Is Finest Call Premium Passion Fruit Puree Mix 1 Liter Plastic Bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Passion Fruit Puree (Passion Fruit, Water, Sugar), Sugar, Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), FD&C Yellow #5, FD&C Yellow #6.
Check Finest Call Premium Passion Fruit Puree Mix 1 Liter Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Finest Call Premium Passion Fruit Puree Mix 1 Liter Plastic Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Starbucks Iced Coffee Unsweetened Premium Coffee Beverage 48 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Tropicana Pure Premium Original Orange Juice No Pulp 89 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
smartwater vapor distilled premium water, 1 liter, bottle
Tropicana Pure Premium No Pulp Calcium + Vitamin D Orange Juice 89 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Starbucks Iced Coffee Lightly Sweetened Premium Coffee Beverage, 48 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Finest Call Premium Passion Fruit Puree Mix 1 Liter Plastic Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle


