Is Finest Call Premium Passion Fruit Puree Mix 1 Liter Plastic Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Passion Fruit Puree (Passion Fruit, Water, Sugar), Sugar, Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), FD&C Yellow #5, FD&C Yellow #6.

Check Finest Call Premium Passion Fruit Puree Mix 1 Liter Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Finest Call Premium Passion Fruit Puree Mix 1 Liter Plastic Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking