Is Finest Call Premium Pure Cane Sugar Simple Syrup Mix, 1 Liter Bottle (33.8 Fl Oz), Individually Boxed Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Sodium Bisulfate, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness)
Check Finest Call Premium Pure Cane Sugar Simple Syrup Mix, 1 Liter Bottle (33.8 Fl Oz), Individually Boxed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Finest Call Premium Pure Cane Sugar Simple Syrup Mix, 1 Liter Bottle (33.8 Fl Oz), Individually Boxed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Finest Call Premium Pure Cane Sugar Simple Syrup Mix, 1 Liter Bottle (33.8 Fl Oz), Individually Boxed is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking


