Is Finest Nutrition Magnesium Citrate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium Citrate, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Gelatin, Glycerin. Contains 2% Or Less Of Carmine (color), Lecithin, Purified Water Usp, Ruby Red Grape Juice Extract (color), Titanium Dioxide (color), Yellow Beeswax. Contains: Soy.

Check Finest Nutrition Magnesium Citrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Finest Nutrition Magnesium Citrate is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go