Is Finest Quality Zunigas Fresh Mild Salsa Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes , Tomato Juice , Fresh Green Onions , Green Chile Peppers , Vinegar , Fresh Lime Juice , Fresh Cilantro , Salt , Fresh Chile Serrano , Garlic , Calcium Chloride , Citric Acid.
Check Finest Quality Zunigas Fresh Mild Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Finest Quality Zunigas Fresh Mild Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicCitrusSavoryVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking


