Is Finest Ranchero Beans Oat Free?

Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans (water, Pinto Beans), Water, Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste), Less Than 2% Of: Canola Oil, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Hydroxylated Soy Lecithin, Onion Powder, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Oleoresin Paprika, Natural Flavor. Contains Soy.
Check Finest Ranchero Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Finest Ranchero Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can


