Is FINEST YOGHURT, ORANGE & GINGER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, FRUIT PUREE (ORANGE PULP, WATER, CANE SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DICED GINGER, GINGER JUICE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, ANNATTO EXTRACT), KOSHER GELATIN, PECTIN, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI).
Check FINEST YOGHURT, ORANGE & GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FINEST YOGHURT, ORANGE & GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


