Is FINEST YOGHURT Soy Free?

Ingredients
GRADE A PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, FRUIT PUREE (PINEAPPLE, CANE SUGAR, WATER, JALAPENO, (JALAPENO, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, FRUIT JUICE), CANE SUGAR, HONEY, KOSHER GELATIN, PECTIN, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, AND L. CASEI.).
Check FINEST YOGHURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FINEST YOGHURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Noosa Lemon Probiotic Whole Milk Yoghurt - 8oz
Noosa Yoghurt, Whole Milk Yogurt, Velvety Smooth & Creamy, Vanilla Bean, 8 oz Tub
Noosa Strawberry Rhubarb Probiotic Whole Milk Yoghurt - 8oz
Noosa Yoghurt, Blended Whole Milk Yogurt, Velvety Smooth & Creamy, Vanilla Bean, 4 oz, Pack of 4
DREAMIN' OF CHOCOLATE DELICIOUS, MELT IN YOUR MOUTH DARK & WHITE CHOCOLATE LAYER CAKE WITH LAYERS OF THE FINEST BELGIAN WHITE CHOCOLATE MOUSSE. TOPPED WITH DECADENT CHOCOLATE GANACHE., DREAMIN' OF CHOCOLATE
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


