Is FINEST YOGURT, CRANBERRY APPLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
GRADE A PASTEURIZED MILK, FRUIT PUREE (WATER, APPLES, CANE SUGAR, CRANBERRIES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE), CANE SUGAR, HONEY, KOSHER GELATIN, PECTIN, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, AND L. CASEI.
Check FINEST YOGURT, CRANBERRY APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FINEST YOGURT, CRANBERRY APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


