Is FINEVINES, SMOKED SERRANO ARTISANAL KETCHUP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PASTE, BROWN SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WITH APPLE FINES), WATER, SMOKED SEA SALT WITH SERRANO (SEA SALT, SERRANO PEPPER), SPICES.

Check FINEVINES, SMOKED SERRANO ARTISANAL KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySmokySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping