Is Finger Biscuits – 2lb (900g) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Fresh Whole Eggs, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Flavors, Raising Agent

Check Finger Biscuits – 2lb (900g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Finger Biscuits – 2lb (900g) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking