Is Fingers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, Milk ingredients, Sugars (sugar, partially inverted sugar syrup), Palm oil, Unsweetened chocolate, Cocoa butter, Salt, Soy lecithin, Polyglycerol polyricinoleate, Ammonium bicarbonate, Baking soda, Artificial flavour.
Check Fingers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fingers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Stick
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


