Is Fini Gelatinas Beijos Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Gelatin, Sorbitol Humectant, Citric Acid And Lactic Acid Acidulants, Pectin Gelling Agent, Titanium Dioxide And Red 40 Color, Flavor, And Sodium Lactate Antioxidant.
Check Fini Gelatinas Beijos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fini Gelatinas Beijos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


