Is Fini Gelatinas Beijos Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Gelatin, Sorbitol Humectant, Citric Acid And Lactic Acid Acidulants, Pectin Gelling Agent, Titanium Dioxide And Red 40 Color, Flavor, And Sodium Lactate Antioxidant.

Check Fini Gelatinas Beijos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go