Is Fini Selection Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Gelatin, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Starch, Gum Base (soybean Lecithin), Humectants (e420, E422), Acids (e330, E296, E270), Acidity Regulators (e325, E331), Flavorings, Gelling Agent (pectin), Salt, Emulsifier (e471), Fruit Juice From Concentrate (fruit Mix), Vegetable Fat (palm), Concentrates (carrot, Blackcurrant, Safflower, Radish, Blackcurrant, Elderberry, Lemon), Glazing Agents (e901, E903, E904), Colors: E904. Contains Soya.

Check Fini Selection Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking