Is Fini, Sour Sea Stars (2.200 Lbs) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Artificial Flavors, Color: Fd&c Yellow No, 5, Fd&c Red No, 40, Fd&c Blue No, 1, Titanium Dioxide
Check Fini, Sour Sea Stars (2.200 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fini, Sour Sea Stars (2.200 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fini, Sour Sea Stars (2.200 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


