Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fini, Sour Sea Stars (2.200 Lbs) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Artificial Flavors, Color: Fd&c Yellow No, 5, Fd&c Red No, 40, Fd&c Blue No, 1, Titanium Dioxide

Check Fini, Sour Sea Stars (2.200 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fini, Sour Sea Stars (2.200 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Fini, Sour Sea Stars (2.200 Lbs) | Spoonful