Is FINI, SOUR WORMS GUMMY CANDY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, FISH GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS: FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6, FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C BLUE NO. 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check FINI, SOUR WORMS GUMMY CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go