Is Fini Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena - 8.45 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
balsamic vinegar of modena (wine vinegar, cooked concentrated grape must, caramel colour)
Check Fini Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena - 8.45 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fini Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena - 8.45 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Fini Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena - 8.45 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers
Whole FoodsSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsCentral Market
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingGarnishing


