Is Fini Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena - 8.45 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cooked Grape Must, Organic Wine Vinegar.

Check Fini Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena - 8.45 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fini Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena - 8.45 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano's

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingSalad