Is Fini Vinegar White Wine - 8.45 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Wine Vinegar

Check Fini Vinegar White Wine - 8.45 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingMarinading
Wheat Free? Fini Vinegar White Wine - 8.45 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful