Is Finish 0% All in One Max Dishwasher Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5 - <15% Oxygen-Based Bleaching Agents, 5 - <15% Polycarboxylates, 5 - <15% Phosphonates, < 5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Enzymes (Subtilisin, Amylase)

Check Finish 0% All in One Max Dishwasher Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Finish 0% All in One Max Dishwasher Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Tablet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Granule