Is Finish Powerball Dishwasher Detergent, Automatic, Quantum, With ActivBlu, Tabs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Carbonate, Sodium Citrate, C12-15 Alcohols Ethoxylated Propoxylated, Sodium Carbonate Peroxide, Sodium Bicarbonate, Polyacrylic Acid Sodium Bisulfite Terminated, Polyvinyl Alcohol, TAED. Ethylene/Propylene Oxide Copolymer, Alcohol Polyglycolether, Tetrasodium Etidronate, Protease Enzyme, Fragrance, Amylase Enzyme, Manganese Catalyst, Colorants.

Check Finish Powerball Dishwasher Detergent, Automatic, Quantum, With ActivBlu, Tabs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Finish Powerball Dishwasher Detergent, Automatic, Quantum, With ActivBlu, Tabs is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Lactose Free? Finish Powerball Dishwasher Detergent, Automatic, Quantum, With ActivBlu, Tabs | Spoonful