Is Finish Quantum Ultimate Dishwasher Cleaning Bundle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dishwasher Cleaner Lemon Sparkle: 5 - 15 % Non-Ionic Surfactants, PerfumesRinse Aid: 5-15% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Preservatives Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Potassium Sorbate
Check Finish Quantum Ultimate Dishwasher Cleaning Bundle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Finish Quantum Ultimate Dishwasher Cleaning Bundle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Finish Quantum Ultimate Dishwasher Cleaning Bundle is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown


