Is Finish Rinse & Shine Aid, Lemon, 400ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
5 - <15 % Non-Ionic Surfactants, < 5% Phosphonates, Contains Preservatives (Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Potassium Sorbate), Contains Perfumes (Limonene, Hexyl Cinnamal)
Check Finish Rinse & Shine Aid, Lemon, 400ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Finish Rinse & Shine Aid, Lemon, 400ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin


