Is FINISHING BUTTER, GARLIC & PARSLEY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Butter (Cream, Salt), Organic Roasted Garlic, Organic Garlic Puree, Organic Parsley, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Organic Cayenne Peppers
Check FINISHING BUTTER, GARLIC & PARSLEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FINISHING BUTTER, GARLIC & PARSLEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FINISHING BUTTER, GARLIC & PARSLEY is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingMeal Prep


