Is FINISHING BUTTER, PUMPKIN SPICE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNSALTED BUTTER (CREAM), PUMPKIN, CANOLA OLIVE OIL BLEND, HONEY, LIGHT BROWN SUGAR, SALT, PUMPKIN PIE SPICE (CINNAMON, GINGER, NUTMEG, ALLSPICE, CLOVES), CITRIC ACID.

Check FINISHING BUTTER, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable, Stick

Flavor
ButterySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastGarnishingSandwichTopping