Is FINISHING BUTTER, SEA SALT & PEPPERCORN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNSALTED BUTTER (CREAM), CANOLA OLIVE OIL BLEND, SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICE, BUTTER CONCENTRATE (MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, SODIUM CASEINATE).
Check FINISHING BUTTER, SEA SALT & PEPPERCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FINISHING BUTTER, SEA SALT & PEPPERCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySavoryPepperyCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingMeal Prep


