Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Finlandia Butter Imported Perfectly Salted - 8 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cream, Salt, Pasteurized Cream, Salt

Check Finlandia Butter Imported Perfectly Salted - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Finlandia Butter Imported Perfectly Salted - 8 Oz is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteHarris TeeterUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichSnacking
Egg Free? Finlandia Butter Imported Perfectly Salted - 8 Oz | Spoonful