Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Finlandia Pre-Sliced Imported Gouda Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Contains: Milk

Check Finlandia Pre-Sliced Imported Gouda Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Finlandia Pre-Sliced Imported Gouda Cheese is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteGiant EagleAmazon

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
ButteryNuttyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Finlandia Pre-Sliced Imported Gouda Cheese | Spoonful