Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Finlandia Pre-Sliced Imported Gouda Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Contains: Milk

Check Finlandia Pre-Sliced Imported Gouda Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Finlandia Pre-Sliced Imported Gouda Cheese is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteGiant EagleAmazon

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
ButteryNuttyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Finlandia Pre-Sliced Imported Gouda Cheese | Spoonful