Is Finnebrogue Naked 6 Deli Ham Slices 100g Soy Free?
Ingredients
British or Irish Pork (86%), Water, Potato Starch, Natural Flavourings, Salt, Sugar
Check Finnebrogue Naked 6 Deli Ham Slices 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Finnebrogue Naked 6 Deli Ham Slices 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
Sargento Cheese Slices Deli Style Natural Sharp Cheddar 11 Count - 8 Oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Deli Meat
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Smoked Ham, 9 oz
Where to buy
Finnebrogue Naked 6 Deli Ham Slices 100g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


