Is Finnebrogue Naked 6 Unsmoked Back Bacon Rashers 200g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid
Check Finnebrogue Naked 6 Unsmoked Back Bacon Rashers 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Finnebrogue Naked 6 Unsmoked Back Bacon Rashers 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishCooking


