Is Finnebrogue Naked Smoked Streaky Bacon Rashers x12 200g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British or Irish Pork (91%), Water, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Smoke Flavouring

Check Finnebrogue Naked Smoked Streaky Bacon Rashers x12 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Finnebrogue Naked Smoked Streaky Bacon Rashers x12 200g is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavoryMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingGrilling
Wheat Free? Finnebrogue Naked Smoked Streaky Bacon Rashers x12 200g | Spoonful