Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Finnebrogue Naked Unsmoked Back Bacon Rashers x6 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid

Check Finnebrogue Naked Unsmoked Back Bacon Rashers x6 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Finnebrogue Naked Unsmoked Back Bacon Rashers x6 200g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
MeatySavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide Dish
Soy Free? Finnebrogue Naked Unsmoked Back Bacon Rashers x6 200g | Spoonful