Is Finnish Black Licorice Ripples by Cuckoo Luckoo Confections, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar Beet Syrup, Wheat Flour, Water, Sugar, Licorice Extract, Sorbitol, Sodium Bicarbonate, Caramel Coloring, Guar Gum, Anethole Flavour, Vegetable Oil, Beeswax, Potassium Sorbate, Contains Wheat, May Contain Soy
Check Finnish Black Licorice Ripples by Cuckoo Luckoo Confections, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Finnish Black Licorice Ripples by Cuckoo Luckoo Confections, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Finnish Black Licorice Ripples by Cuckoo Luckoo Confections, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


