Is Finnochiona Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, White Wine, Water, Fennel Seed, Garlic Powder, Sugars, Black Pepper, Chili Flakes, Fennel Pollen, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate, Bacterial Culture May Contain: Sulphites

Check Finnochiona against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Finnochiona is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousSavorySpicyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDenseDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing