Is FINO Ajvar Hot Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oasted Red Peppers, Eggplant, Oil And Salt

Check FINO Ajvar Hot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FINO Ajvar Hot is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking