Is FINO Ajvar Hot Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oasted Red Peppers, Eggplant, Oil And Salt

Check FINO Ajvar Hot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FINO Ajvar Hot is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking