Is FINOCCHIONA MOUNT'OLIVE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Dextrose, Swiss Chard Powder, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Fennel Seed, Fennel Powder, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Garlic
Check FINOCCHIONA MOUNT'OLIVE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FINOCCHIONA MOUNT'OLIVE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
FINOCCHIONA MOUNT'OLIVE is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
GarlickyMeatyPepperySavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing


