Is Fiocchi riso e frumento PRIX Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice 47, Whole-grain Wheat (21,9 Percent), Sugar, Mix In Dried Fruit 5% (Sour Cherry Pieces, Strawberry Slices, Raspberry), Rice Flour, Wheat Gluten, Wheat Germ, Skim Milk Powder, Wheat Starch, Salt, Malt Extract From Barley, Leavening Agent (Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate), Emulsifier (Mono-and Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Mix Of Vitamins (Pp, B5, B6, B2, B1, Folic Acid, B12), Iron, The Product Contains Gluten And Milk, May Contain Traces Of Soy And Nuts
Check Fiocchi riso e frumento PRIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fiocchi riso e frumento PRIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


