Is FIONA'S SWEETSHOPPE, FLAVORED BONBONS, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, PALM OIL, WHEY POWDER (MILK), SKIMMED MILK POWDER, CORNFLOUR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, BUTTER, EMULSIFIER: SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL COLOR: ANTHOCYANINS
Check FIONA'S SWEETSHOPPE, FLAVORED BONBONS, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIONA'S SWEETSHOPPE, FLAVORED BONBONS, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


