Is Fior Fiore Tomato Sauce With Oregano And Onion Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, tomato juice, onion, salt, oregano, citric acid.

Check Fior Fiore Tomato Sauce With Oregano And Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep