Is Fiorella's Jack Stack Barbecue Oat Free?

Ingredients
salt, spices including chili pepper, sugar, yeast extract, celery seed, dehydrated garlic, natural hickory smoke flavor, and not more than 2% tricalcium phosphate and silicon dioxide added to prevent caking.
Check Fiorella's Jack Stack Barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fiorella's Jack Stack Barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fiorella's Jack Stack Barbecue is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


