Is FIORELLO'S, ARTISAN GELATO, CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIP, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM BASE (CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, NON-FAT MILK POWDER, PASTEURIZED EGG YOLKS, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM), WATER, SUGAR, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE.
Check FIORELLO'S, ARTISAN GELATO, CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIP, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIORELLO'S, ARTISAN GELATO, CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIP, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


