Is FIORELLO'S, ARTISAN GELATO, CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIP, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM BASE (CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, NON-FAT MILK POWDER, PASTEURIZED EGG YOLKS, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM), WATER, SUGAR, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE.

Check FIORELLO'S, ARTISAN GELATO, CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIP, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
Snacking