Is FIORELLO'S, ARTISAN GELATO, ESPRESSO, ESPRESSO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM BASE (CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, NON-FAT MILK POWDER, PASTEURIZED EGG YOLKS, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM), COFFEE.

Check FIORELLO'S, ARTISAN GELATO, ESPRESSO, ESPRESSO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking