Is FIORELLO'S, ARTISAN GELATO, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM BASE (CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, NON-FAT MILK POWDER, PASTEURIZED EGG, YOLKS, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, STRAWBERRIES, LEMON JUICE, SUGAR, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR).
Check FIORELLO'S, ARTISAN GELATO, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIORELLO'S, ARTISAN GELATO, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


