Is Fiorente Elderflower Liqueur Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, sugar, alcohol, extract of elderflowers (4.5%), juice of lemons and limes, natural flavours
Check Fiorente Elderflower Liqueur against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fiorente Elderflower Liqueur in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fiorente Elderflower Liqueur is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FloralCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


