Is Fiorfiore bronze dyed 12.5% proteins Farfalle Pasta Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina
Check Fiorfiore bronze dyed 12.5% proteins Farfalle Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fiorfiore bronze dyed 12.5% proteins Farfalle Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fiorfiore bronze dyed 12.5% proteins Farfalle Pasta is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


